All resolved pollsAwaiting result
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Atlanta Falcons
Closed
VoxPop gap highlight
Will there be more than 46.5 points?
100%Crowd
56%Market
+44Divergence

+44 ppts divergence with the market.

Crowd unanimous on the Under, and flips the moneyline against the market's favourite.

QuestionMarketCrowdGap
1Will there be more than 46.5 points?Biggest gap56%100% Under 46.5+44
2Who wins?44%75% Atlanta Falcons+31
3Will Tampa Bay win by 3 or more?51%75% Yes+24
4Who leads at half-time?64%50% Tampa Bay-14
The market price is a yardstick, not a recommendation; the crowd's read is sentiment, not a prediction or financial advice.
Detailed match data
The crowd's read
Top scenario50%share in the most-picked scenario
Cross-market correlationHighhow much answers moved together
Voters4World ID voters
How the crowd voted per leg
1Who wins?
Atlanta Falcons75%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers25%
OutcomeNot yet resolved
Voters4
2Will Tampa Bay win by 3 or more?
Yes75%
No25%
OutcomeNot yet resolved
Voters4
3Will there be more than 46.5 points?
Under 46.5100%
Over 46.50%
OutcomeNot yet resolved
Voters4
4Who leads at half-time?
Tampa Bay50%
Atlanta25%
Tie25%
OutcomeNot yet resolved
Voters4
Crowd vs market · every leg

How the crowd's read sat against the betting price on every question. The market's a yardstick, not a call: Deep = liquid enough to trust, Thin = directional only.

Who wins: Atlanta Falcons
Mkt 44%Crowd 75%+31pp
: Thin
Will Tampa Bay win by 3 or more: Yes
Mkt 51%Crowd 75%+24pp
: Thin
Will there be more than 46.5 points: Under 46.5
Mkt 56%Crowd 100%+44pp
: Thin
Who leads at half-time: Tampa Bay
Mkt 64%Crowd 50%-14pp
: Thin
VoxPop top scenarios
Scenario 1 · 50% of voters

A tight, low-scoring affair where Tampa Bay controls the first half but Atlanta claws back to win, with Tampa Bay covering a narrow margin that never materialises for them.

Who wins?Atlanta Falcons
Will Tampa Bay win by 3 or more?Yes
Will there be more than 46.5 points?Under 46.5
Who leads at half-time?Tampa Bay
Scenario 2 · 25% of voters

Atlanta dominant from the opening drive, leading at the break and holding on for a win that falls short of a three-point Tampa Bay margin, in a game that stays well under the

Who wins?Atlanta Falcons
Will Tampa Bay win by 3 or more?No
Will there be more than 46.5 points?Under 46.5
Who leads at half-time?Atlanta
Scenario 3 · 25% of voters

A grinding, defence-first contest locked level at half-time, before Tampa Bay pulls clear to win by three or more in a low-scoring second half.

Who wins?Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Will Tampa Bay win by 3 or more?Yes
Will there be more than 46.5 points?Under 46.5
Who leads at half-time?Tie
100% of voters backed the top 3 scenarios · 4 voters
The crowd's map · top scenarios

★ = the cell that actually happened; ♥ = the crowd's most-backed. × is how much more the crowd clustered on a combination than answering each question independently predicts — a cross-leg correlation a per-leg market can't price (overall TV-distance High).

The crowd's top scenariosJoint distribution
Crowd scenariosWho wins?Will Tampa Bay win by 3 or more?Will there be more than 46.5 points?Who leads at half-time?
150%2 voters
Atlanta FalconsPending
YesPending
Under 46.5Pending
Tampa BayPending
1.8×
225%1 voter
Atlanta FalconsPending
NoPending
Under 46.5Pending
AtlantaPending
5.3×
325%1 voter
Tampa Bay BuccaneersPending
YesPending
Under 46.5Pending
TiePending
5.3×
Each row is one full scenario the crowd could pick, most-backed first (4 voters · top 3 of 3 combinations). vs ind. above 1× means the crowd clustered on that exact combination together.
0.63How far the crowd's whole picture sat from treating each question on its own. 0 = they answered independently; closer to 1 = the questions moved together.
Clustering on the top call1.8×The most-backed combination drew 1.8× as many voters as separate answers would predict — the crowd piled onto it together.
Rarity of the top call1-in-2The crowd put its top scenario at about 1-in-2; answering each question separately implies ~1-in-4. Shorter odds = more crowd conviction.
Crowd sentiment is shown only after a poll closes — never mid-vote. "Crowd called it" means the crowd's top pick matched the result; it is not a claim the crowd is right in general. Aggregate data from World ID voters — a crowd view, not a prediction or advice.